Embarcaciones Individuales
4º Pedro Palomo – C1 Hombre Infantil A (Club Náutico de Sevilla)
4º Carlos Fernández – K1 Hombre Infantil B (Círculo Mercantil e Industrial de Sevilla)
5ª María Márquez – K1 Mujer Infantil B (Club Piragüismo Lipasam)
10º Rafael Greciano – C1 Hombre Infantil B (Club Náutico de Sevilla)
Embarcaciones Dobles
1º Rafael Greciano y Álvaro García – C2 Hombre Infantil B (Club Náutico de Sevilla)
2º Eduardo Becerra y Pedro Palomo – C2 Hombre Infantil A (Club Náutico de Sevilla)
4º Manuel Romero y Gonzalo Moreno – C2 Hombre Infantil A (Club Náutico de Sevilla)
4ª María Márquez y Ana Machado – K2 Mujer Infantil B (Club Piragüismo Lipasam)
6º Ramiro Guinea y Jairo García – K2 Hombre Infantil B (Real Club Marítimo de Huelva)
7º Carlos Fernández y Pablo Solís – K2 Hombre Infantil B (Círculo Mercantil e Industrial de Sevilla)
Clasificacion por clubs
1 CLUB NAUTICO DE SEVILLA ANDALUCÍA 1634
2 CLUB SOCIEDAD DEPORTIVA SANTIAGOTARRAK PAÍS VASCO 1622
3 ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO CIUDAD DE PONTEVEDRA GALICIA 1405
4 CLUB AS TORRES-ROMERIA VIKINGA DE CATOIRA GALICIA 1353
5 REAL CLUB MARITIMO DE HUELVA ANDALUCÍA 1007
6 CLUB ESCUELA PIRAGÜISMO ARANJUEZ MADRID 997
7 CLUB PIRAGÜISMO RIAS BAIXAS-NAUTICO BOIRO GALICIA 933
8 CLUB PIRAGÜISMO CUENCA CON CARACTER CASTILLA-LA MANCHA 924
9 CLUB NAUTICO PONTECESURES GALICIA 863
10 SICORIS CLUB CATALUÑA 809
11 CLUB BREOGAN DO GROVE GALICIA 754
12 ASOCIACION DEPORTIVA PINATARENSE REGIÓN DE MURCIA 726
13 CLUB PIRAGÜISMO C.P PORTONOVO GALICIA 722
14 CLUB NAUTICO FIRRETE GALICIA 712
15 REAL CLUB NAUTICO RODEIRA DE CANGAS GALICIA 686
16 R.C.N. PALMA - O.S. LA CAIXA BALEARES 685
17 CLUB PIRAGÜISMO PAMPLONA NAVARRA 653
18 CLUB NATACIO BANYOLES CATALUÑA 633
19 CLUB PIRAGÜISMO ILLA DE AROUSA GALICIA 629
20 CLUB PIRAGUAS LA LLONGAR SUMI. ELECTRICOS AMIEVA PRINCIPADO DE ASTURIAS 597
21 ASOCIACIÓ ESPORTIVA XINO-XANO CATALUÑA 584
22 CLUB PIRAGÜISMO CASTELLDEFELS CATALUÑA 546
23 CLUB NAUTICO O MUIÑO DE RIBADUMIA GALICIA 539
24 CLUB PIRAGÜISMO VERDUCIDO-PONTILLON GALICIA 538
25 CLUB NAUTICO RIA DE BETANZOS GALICIA 512
26 CLUB PIRAGÜISMO CAMBADOS GALICIA 483
27 CLUB DE MAR RIA DE ALDAN GALICIA 480
28 CLUB NAUTICO ENSIDESA PRINCIPADO DE ASTURIAS 472
29 C.D.B. PIRAGUAMADRID MADRID 460
30 CLUB DE VELA PUERTO ANDRAITX BALEARES 450
31 REAL CLUB NÁUTICO PORT DE POLLENÇA BALEARES 445
32 CLUB PIRAGÜISMO BADAJOZ EXTREMADURA 435
33 JAIRE AVENTURA-LOS RAPIDOS PRINCIPADO DE ASTURIAS 428
34 ESCUELA PLACENTINA DE PIRAGÜISMO EXTREMADURA 420
35 CLUB DE REGATAS BURRIANA VALENCIA 382
36 CLUB BARRIKA PIRAGUA TALDEA PAÍS VASCO 381
37 CLUB KAYAK SIERO PRINCIPADO DE ASTURIAS 374
38 ALBERCHE KAYAK CLUB MADRID 372
39 CLUB KAYAK TUDENSE GALICIA 370
40 CLUB DE PIRAGÜISMO POIO CONSERVAS-PESCAMAR GALICIA 365
41 CLUB PIRAGÜISMO SILLA VALENCIA 364
42 CLUB DE PIRAGÜISMO LIPASAM ANDALUCÍA 354
43 REAL GRUPO DE CULTURA COVADONGA PRINCIPADO DE ASTURIAS 354
44 CLUB DONOSTIA KAYAK K.E. PAÍS VASCO 343
45 CLUB LOS DELFINES DE CEUTA CEUTA 338
46 CLUB DEPORTIVO LOS GORILAS DE CANDAS PRINCIPADO DE ASTURIAS 334
47 CLUB P. FRESNO DE LA RIBERA-TRECISA-RENY PICOT CASTILLA Y LEÓN 330
48 CLUB PIRAGÜISMO PUNTA UMBRIA ANDALUCÍA 329
49 REAL CLUB NAUTICO CASTELLON VALENCIA 314
50 REAL CLUB NAUTIC PORTOPETRO BALEARES 294
51 S.D. DEL CIRCULO MERCANTIL E INDUSTRIAL DE SEVILLA ANDALUCÍA 275
52 CLUB MADRILEÑO CIENCIAS MADRID 265
53 CLUB DE MAR DE AVILES PRINCIPADO DE ASTURIAS 263
54 CLUB PIRAGÜISMO CIUDAD DE LUGO GALICIA 253
55 ADZ-IBERDROLA CAJA ESPAÑA DUERO ZAMORA CASTILLA Y LEÓN 249
56 HOTEL CONVENTO I - PIRAGÜISMO DUERO ZAMORA CASTILLA Y LEÓN 224
57 CLUB PIRAGÜISMO PLENCIA PAÍS VASCO 223
58 CLUB NATACIÓN LANGREO PRINCIPADO DE ASTURIAS 219
59 A.D. PIRAGÜISMO SANTANDER-BODEGAS MAZON CANTABRIA 216
60 CLUB NAUTIC SANT ANTONI BALEARES 200
61 CLUB PIRAGUAS SIRIO - LOS CAUCES PRINCIPADO DE ASTURIAS 186
62 PEÑA PIRAGÜISTA ANTELLA VALENCIA 176
63 SOCIEDAD CULTURAL Y DEPORTIVA RIBADESELLA PRINCIPADO DE ASTURIAS 143
64 CLUB POLIDEPORTIVO IUXTANAM-MONTEORO EXTREMADURA 110
65 CLUB PIRAGÜISMO GETXO-GETXO KAYAKA PAÍS VASCO 106
66 CLUB TALAVERA TALAK CASTILLA-LA MANCHA 105
67 CLUB PALENTINO DE PIRAGÜISMO CASTILLA Y LEÓN 90
68 CLUB PIRAGUAS VILLAVICIOSA-EL GAITERO PRINCIPADO DE ASTURIAS 82
69 CLUB RACING VALLADOLID DE PIRAGÜISMO CASTILLA Y LEÓN 76
70 CLUB NAUTICO VILLACARLOS BALEARES 73
71 CLUB PIRAGÜISMO EL SELLA PRINCIPADO DE ASTURIAS 69
72 CLUB DEPORTIVO PIRAGÜISMO TORDESILLAS CASTILLA Y LEÓN 65
73 A.D. SCOOTER CLUB VALENCIA 23
74 CLUB FYM AVENTURA PRINCIPADO DE ASTURIAS 20
75 CENTRO NATACION HELIOS ARAGÓN 0
No hay comentarios:
Publicar un comentario